12 June, 20:00: Turkey v Italy (Rome) BBC
13 June, 14:00: WALES v Switzerland (Baku) BBC
13 June, 17:00: Denmark v Finland (Copenhagen) BBC
13 June, 20:00: Belgium v Russia (St Petersburg) ITV
14 June, 14:00: England v Croatia (Wembley) BBC
14 June, 17:00: Austria v Play-Off Winner D or A* (Bucharest) ITV
14 June, 20:00: Netherlands v Ukraine (Amsterdam) ITV
15 June, 14:00: Play-Off Winner C* v Czech Republic (Glasgow) BBC
15 June, 17:00: Poland v Play-Off Winner B* (Dublin) ITV
15 June, 20:00: Spain v Sweden (Bilbao) BBC
16 June, 17:00: Play-Off Winner A or D* v Portugal (Budapest) ITV
16 June, 20:00: France v Germany (Munich) ITV
17 June, 14:00: Finland v Russia (St Petersburg) BBC
17 June, 17:00: Turkey v WALES (Baku) BBC
17 June, 20:00: Italy v Switzerland (Rome) ITV
18 June, 14:00: Ukraine v Play-Off Winner D or A* (Bucharest) ITV
18 June, 17:00: Denmark v Belgium (Copenhagen) ITV
18 June, 20:00: Netherlands v Austria (Amsterdam) BBC
19 June, 14:00: Sweden v Play-Off Winner B* (Dublin) BBC
19 June, 17:00: Croatia v Czech Republic (Glasgow) BBC
19 June,20:00: England v Play-Off Winner C*(Wembley) ITV
20 June, 14:00: Play-Off Winner A or D* v France (Budapest) BBC
20 June, 17:00: Portugal v Germany (Munich) ITV
20 June, 20:00: Spain v Poland (Bilbao) BBC
21 June, 17:00: Italy v WALES (Rome) ITV
21 June, 17:00: Switzerland v Turkey(Baku) ITV
22 June, 17:00: Play-Off Winner D or A* v Netherlands(Amsterdam) ITV
22 June, 17:00: Ukraine v Austria (Bucharest) ITV
22 June, 20:00: Russia v Denmark (Copenhagen) BBC
22 June, 20:00: Finland v Belgium (St Petersburg) BBC
23 June, 20:00: Czech Republic v England (Wembley) ITV
23 June, 20:00: Croatia v Play-Off Winner C* (Glasgow) ITV
24 June, 17:00: Play-Off Winner B* v Spain (Bilbao) ITV
24 June, 17:00: Sweden v Poland (Dublin) ITV
24 June, 20:00: Germany v Play-Off Winner A or D* (Munich) BBC
24 June, 20:00: Portugal v France (Budapest) BBC
*Play-Offs
Path A: Iceland, Romania, Bulgaria or Hungary
Path B: Bosnia and Herzegovina, Northern Ireland, Slovakia or Republic of Ireland
Path C: Scotland, Israel, Norway or Serbia
Path D: Georgia, Belarus, North Macedonia or Kosovo